RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
James Madison University Track and Field and Cross Country - Harrisonburg, Virginia
Dukes
800 South Main Street, Harrisonburg, Virginia, 22807, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gabrielle Poore
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Liberty Open
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
Jan 29th 2012, 5:28am
Comments
Liberty Open
Jan 27, 2012 to Jan 28, 2012
Lynchburg, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Athena track
Barton
Bethune-Cookman
Bridgewater (VA)
Bull City Track
Campbell
Carolinas Tr
Christopher Newport
Concord
George Mason
Global Trans
Guilford
Hong Kong
HPC Elite
Invictus Spo
James Madison
King College
Liberty
Lynchburg
Methodist
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
Radford
Ragged Mountain Racing
Roanoke
Split Second
Unattached
Virginia-Lynchburg
Washington & Lee
Winston-Salem State
Winthrop
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.73
nwi
2
2
Lai, Chun Ho
Hong Kong
06.76
nwi
2
3
Ng, Ka Fung
Hong Kong
06.89
nwi
2
4
Smith, Johnathan
Guilford
06.92
nwi
2
4
Tang, Yik Chun
Hong Kong
06.92
nwi
2
6
Spruel, Roderick
Liberty
06.93
nwi
1
7
Neal, Micheal
Winston-Salem St
06.96
nwi
1
8
Betts, Joseph
Radford
06.97
nwi
2
8
Maxwell, Asante
Unattached
06.97
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Jeremy
North Carolina-W
06.99
nwi
1
11
Settje, Anthony
Liberty
07.00
nwi
2
12
Ho, Man Lok
Hong Kong
07.01
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
07.05
nwi
1
14
Reed, Jordan
North Carolina-W
07.07
nwi
1
15
Tsui, Chi Ho
Hong Kong
07.11
nwi
1
--
Long, Tyler
Campbell
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.76
nwi
9
2
Lai, Chun Ho
Hong Kong
06.81
nwi
9
3
Ng, Ka Fung
Hong Kong
06.90
nwi
1
4
Betts, Joseph
Radford
06.98
nwi
8
4
Long, Tyler
Campbell
06.98
nwi
7
6
Tang, Yik Chun
Hong Kong
07.00
nwi
2
6
Smith, Johnathan
Guilford
07.00
nwi
8
8
Maxwell, Asante
Unattached
07.01
nwi
8
8
Settje, Anthony
Liberty
07.01
nwi
7
8
Ho, Man Lok
Hong Kong
07.01
nwi
1
11
Tsui, Chi Ho
Hong Kong
07.02
nwi
1
12
Reed, Jordan
North Carolina-W
07.03
nwi
6
12
Spruel, Roderick
Liberty
07.03
nwi
8
12
Neal, Micheal
Winston-Salem St
07.03
nwi
9
15
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
07.04
nwi
5
15
Johnson, Jeremy
North Carolina-W
07.04
nwi
9
17
Williams, Tarell
Liberty
07.05
nwi
8
18
Dooms, Allen
Radford
07.07
nwi
9
18
Yip, Siu Keung
Hong Kong
07.07
nwi
1
18
Vassel, Oronde
Unattached
07.07
nwi
7
18
White, Cameron
Campbell
07.07
nwi
9
22
Hicks, Stanley
Campbell
07.09
nwi
8
23
Colson, Roosevelt
Methodist
07.14
nwi
5
24
Nixon, Johnathan
North Carolina-W
07.16
nwi
6
24
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
07.16
nwi
7
24
Jones, Olajuwon
Unattached
07.16
nwi
6
27
Lindsay, David
North Carolina-W
07.17
nwi
7
28
Shorey, Brady
Liberty
07.18
nwi
7
29
Key, Majique
Unattached
07.19
nwi
9
30
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
07.20
nwi
4
30
Walton, Cameron
North Carolina-W
07.20
nwi
5
32
Young, James
Unattached
07.21
nwi
6
33
Posey, Ronquis
Radford
07.22
nwi
4
34
Nichols, Savion
Winston-Salem St
07.23
nwi
9
35
Chatman, Aerial
North Carolina-W
07.25
nwi
6
36
Hamilton, Darrell
Methodist
07.26
nwi
5
37
Chauteh, Mark
Unattached
07.27
nwi
8
38
Singleton, Pierson
Methodist
07.28
nwi
5
38
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
07.28
nwi
4
38
Spears, Jamal
Liberty
07.28
nwi
7
41
Griffin, Travis
North Carolina-W
07.30
nwi
4
42
Warren, Reggie
King College
07.31
nwi
5
43
Bryant, Orlando
Bridgewater (VA)
07.33
nwi
7
44
Wallace, Josh
Virginia-Lynchbu
07.34
nwi
3
45
Miller, Zach
Winthrop
07.35
nwi
8
46
Cain, Shean
Virginia-Lynchbu
07.36
nwi
3
47
Roberts, Braden
Concord
07.37
nwi
2
48
Hunt, Trevor
Roanoke
07.41
nwi
4
49
Rucker, Severin
Virginia-Lynchbu
07.43
nwi
3
50
Beale, Daryus
Bridgewater (VA)
07.44
nwi
4
51
Linton, Colton
Roanoke
07.46
nwi
5
52
Lewis, Brandon
Unattached
07.49
nwi
1
52
King, Ben
Guilford
07.49
nwi
3
52
Mills, AJ
Lynchburg
07.49
nwi
6
55
McErlean, John
Christopher Newp
07.55
nwi
3
56
Asare, Kwarteng
Christopher Newp
07.57
nwi
4
57
Corley, Terrell
Bridgewater (VA)
07.60
nwi
4
58
Keers, Mac
Washington & Lee
07.62
nwi
1
59
Cook, Griffin
Washington & Lee
07.64
nwi
3
60
Curtis, Edward
Roanoke
07.71
nwi
3
61
Baker, Abram
Unattached
07.77
nwi
1
62
tookes, edward
Unattached
07.82
nwi
2
63
Padgett, Calvin
Unattached
07.90
nwi
2
64
Little, Kenny
Concord
08.08
nwi
3
65
Lowery, Maurice
Unattached
08.13
nwi
2
66
Seay, Eric
Unattached
08.41
nwi
2
67
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
08.55
nwi
2
--
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lai, Chun Ho
Hong Kong
22.24
nwi
2
2
Yip, Siu Keung
Hong Kong
22.28
nwi
2
3
Neal, Micheal
Winston-Salem St
22.66
nwi
17
4
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
22.77
nwi
13
5
Betts, Joseph
Radford
22.81
nwi
16
6
White, Cameron
Campbell
22.83
nwi
17
7
Hicks, Stanley
Campbell
22.85
nwi
15
8
Warrick, Tehquin
Radford
22.88
nwi
16
9
odocha, tochi
Unattached
22.95
nwi
15
10
Settje, Anthony
Liberty
23.01
nwi
11
10
Washington, Andre
Liberty
23.01
nwi
13
10
White, Kaise
Radford
23.01
nwi
15
13
Long, Tyler
Campbell
23.05
nwi
11
14
Spruel, Roderick
Liberty
23.11
nwi
16
15
Warren, Reggie
King College
23.30
nwi
14
16
Maxwell, Asante
Unattached
23.36
nwi
12
17
Colson, Roosevelt
Methodist
23.39
nwi
8
18
Benjamin, Lewis
Winston-Salem St
23.44
nwi
12
19
Russell, Jonathan
Unattached
23.48
nwi
11
20
Singleton, Pierson
Methodist
23.53
nwi
14
21
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
23.61
nwi
10
22
Cain, Shean
Virginia-Lynchbu
23.64
nwi
10
23
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
23.65
nwi
14
24
Nichols, Savion
Winston-Salem St
23.71
nwi
14
25
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
23.75
nwi
7
26
Mason, Emilo
Barton
23.77
nwi
17
27
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
23.78
nwi
12
28
Griffin, Travis
North Carolina-W
23.82
nwi
6
29
McCoy, Cory
Winston-Salem St
23.83
nwi
9
30
Farrar, Joshua
Guilford
23.88
nwi
8
31
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
23.97
nwi
7
32
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
23.98
nwi
8
33
Smith, Donte
Methodist
23.99
nwi
5
34
Delbridge, Julius
Bridgewater (VA)
24.00
nwi
11
34
Chauteh, Mark
Unattached
24.00
nwi
6
36
Winkler, Matthew
Split Second
24.15
nwi
6
37
Aranda, John
Barton
24.31
nwi
17
38
Shorey, Brady
Liberty
24.41
nwi
10
38
McFadgen, Demario
Bridgewater (VA)
24.41
nwi
7
40
Rucker, Severin
Virginia-Lynchbu
24.43
nwi
4
41
Newring, Justin
King College
24.47
nwi
13
42
Miller, Zach
Winthrop
24.57
nwi
12
43
Whatley, Aaron Jordan
Methodist
24.61
nwi
4
44
Elliott, Lucas
Bridgewater (VA)
24.65
nwi
10
45
Green, CJ
Guilford
24.74
nwi
9
46
Stevens, Linwood
Lynchburg
24.83
nwi
4
47
Bowden, Calvon
Methodist
24.91
nwi
9
48
Keers, Mac
Washington & Lee
24.99
nwi
6
49
Hunt, Trevor
Roanoke
25.09
nwi
5
50
Green, Ron
Virginia-Lynchbu
25.25
nwi
1
51
Hatcher, Trey
Washington & Lee
25.33
nwi
4
52
Ridley, Denzel
Barton
25.48
nwi
15
53
Ford, Hunter
King College
25.66
nwi
9
54
Baker, Abram
Unattached
25.85
nwi
3
55
Cook, Griffin
Washington & Lee
25.91
nwi
5
56
Padgett, Calvin
Unattached
26.03
nwi
3
57
Lowery, Maurice
Unattached
26.49
nwi
3
58
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
28.42
nwi
1
59
Seay, Eric
Unattached
29.06
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Leonard
Liberty
50.20
11
2
Washington, Andre
Liberty
50.81
11
3
Law, James
Unattached
50.93
12
4
Rahming, Earl
King College
50.97
12
5
Peyton, Stanley
Unattached
51.02
10
6
Warrick, Tehquin
Radford
51.29
9
7
Benjamin, Lewis
Winston-Salem St
51.42
10
8
Roethel, Richard
Christopher Newp
51.59
6
9
Russell, Jonathan
Unattached
51.62
7
10
odocha, tochi
Unattached
51.93
11
11
Ellison, Evan
Lynchburg
52.18
8
11
Graham, Fredrick
Winston-Salem St
52.18
7
13
Smith, Donte
Methodist
52.27
4
14
Arvey, Chris
Liberty
52.30
7
15
Ellis, Chad
Liberty
52.40
1
16
Jones, Denzel
Campbell
52.50
10
17
Walton, Carl
Invictus Spo
52.52
8
18
Weigandt, Tyler
Liberty
52.55
6
19
Bankhead, Micheal
Winston-Salem St
52.65
10
20
Mitchell, Grant
Radford
52.88
6
21
Mason, Emilo
Barton
53.12
8
22
Colliau, Steven
Washington & Lee
53.31
5
23
Valentine, Terill
Virginia-Lynchbu
53.37
4
24
Green, David
Radford
53.43
4
25
Newcomer, Troy
Christopher Newp
53.65
5
26
Farrar, Joshua
Guilford
53.68
8
27
Aranda, John
Barton
53.82
9
28
Perez, Andre
Campbell
53.84
9
29
Gibson, Douglas
Winthrop
54.11
9
30
Linton, Colton
Roanoke
54.17
4
31
Whatley, Aaron Jordan
Methodist
54.23
3
32
Tippens, Jordan
King College
54.39
11
33
Board, Chase
Roanoke
54.75
3
34
Frazier, Justin
Invictus Spo
54.76
3
35
Chelminski, John Micha
Guilford
55.18
6
36
Donald, Gary
Winthrop
55.67
5
37
Martindell, Ben
Bridgewater (VA)
56.79
3
38
Duncan, Dave
Bridgewater (VA)
57.75
2
39
Baker, Abram
Unattached
58.28
2
40
Kimball Jr, Teiji
Barton
58.42
7
41
Williams Jr., Derrek
Invictus Spo
1:00.99
2
42
Patrick, Nolan
Invictus Spo
1:02.51
2
43
Smutko, Jacob
Concord
1:07.73
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Christopher
Unattached
1:04.48
5
2
Brooks, Connor
North Carolina-W
1:04.90
5
3
Arslain, Paul
Liberty
1:05.88
4
4
Campbell, Jayshawn
Campbell
1:06.27
4
5
Nelson, Anthony
Unattached
1:07.27
5
6
Colon, Anthony
North Carolina-W
1:08.26
4
7
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
1:08.37
5
8
Cooper, Kelvonto
Campbell
1:09.42
3
9
Smayda, Michael
Ragged Mountain
1:09.62
4
10
Lynch, Patrick
North Carolina-W
1:09.66
3
11
Roberts, Braden
Concord
1:10.12
2
12
Wisniewski, Tim
Bridgewater (VA)
1:10.17
3
13
Gaddy, Matt
Christopher Newp
1:10.40
3
14
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
1:11.35
2
15
Johnson, Garrett
Concord
1:15.79
1
16
Leishman, Andrew
Bridgewater (VA)
1:18.04
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leroux, Adam
Winthrop
1:56.89
5
2
Winkler, Matthew
Split Second
1:56.96
5
3
Chebii, Andrew
Winston-Salem St
1:58.18
5
4
Wiggan, Desmond
Winston-Salem St
1:58.61
5
5
Holguin, Gabe
Winthrop
1:59.51
5
1
Graves, Eric
Radford
1:59.56
4
6
Schulist, Chris
Campbell
2:00.00
5
2
Livingston, Sammy
Winthrop
2:00.32
4
3
Sherret, John
Liberty
2:00.37
4
7
Taylor, Reid
Lynchburg
2:00.48
5
8
Hedrick, Nicholas
Christopher Newp
2:01.07
5
4
Teribury, Scott
Christopher Newp
2:01.39
4
5
Bedell, Michael
Campbell
2:01.52
4
9
Walton, Carl
Invictus Spo
2:01.61
5
6
Skinner, Dylan
Guilford
2:02.07
4
10
Zimmerman, Jake
Radford
2:02.16
5
1
Bledsoe, Caleb
Roanoke
2:02.40
3
2
Hope, Trevor
Liberty
2:02.44
3
3
Serem, Sammy
Barton
2:02.68
3
1
Baldwin, Eric
Campbell
2:03.27
2
4
Boyd, Chris
Liberty
2:03.38
3
2
Grant, Tyler
Washington & Lee
2:03.39
2
5
Edmonds, Austin
Barton
2:04.32
3
6
Whitlow, Curtis
Lynchburg
2:04.50
3
7
Orndorff, William
Lynchburg
2:05.01
3
3
Jones, Olajuwon
Unattached
2:05.09
2
7
Cason, David
Guilford
2:05.78
4
4
Cobb, Patrick
Lynchburg
2:06.39
2
5
Rawlings, Mike
Roanoke
2:06.59
2
8
Huffman, Brian
Christopher Newp
2:06.60
4
6
Stier, Arthur
Washington & Lee
2:06.79
2
7
Strutton, Daniel
Barton
2:08.57
2
8
Rankin, Kevin
Unattached
2:10.68
2
8
Landgren, Drew
Roanoke
2:11.03
3
1
Seward, Donnie
Unattached
2:11.69
1
2
Holmes, Taylor
Lynchburg
2:12.07
1
3
Brown, Paul
Methodist
2:12.21
1
4
Rangel, Joseph
Guilford
2:13.16
1
5
Moore, Antwan
Methodist
2:18.52
1
9
Smith, Aaron
Unattached
2:20.40
3
6
Richardson, Nick
Washington & Lee
2:21.90
1
7
Jackson, Rob
Carolinas Tr
2:30.27
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzsimmons, AJ
Winthrop
2:36.63
2
2
Peyton, Stanley
Unattached
2:36.67
2
3
Speray, Ryan
Bridgewater (VA)
2:39.54
2
4
Bright, Jordan
Liberty
2:40.53
2
1
Richard, Daniel
Christopher Newp
2:41.49
1
2
Dugan, Brad
Concord
2:41.75
1
3
Weeks, Chris
Radford
2:41.86
1
5
Rigler, Andrew
Liberty
2:41.95
2
4
Gorwitz, Brian
Radford
2:42.20
1
5
Larkin, Andrew
Christopher Newp
2:42.97
1
6
Hoy, Michael
Christopher Newp
2:43.98
1
7
Meadows, Cody
Roanoke
2:44.59
1
6
Johnson, Paul
Bridgewater (VA)
2:44.79
2
7
Miller, Tim
Bridgewater (VA)
2:45.78
2
8
Frazier, Justin
Invictus Spo
3:04.16
1
9
Patrick, Nolan
Invictus Spo
3:06.66
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulist, Chris
Campbell
4:18.88
3
2
Peters, Robby
Concord
4:23.27
3
3
Carmichael, Kelly
North Carolina-W
4:24.19
3
4
Gorwitz, Brian
Radford
4:24.60
3
1
Cason, David
Guilford
4:27.35
2
5
Onifer, Jacob
Liberty
4:27.49
3
2
Baldwin, Eric
Campbell
4:28.17
2
6
Weeks, Chris
Radford
4:28.39
3
3
Bernstein, Andrew
Roanoke
4:28.55
2
4
Gossett, Matt
Washington & Lee
4:29.40
2
5
Dugan, Brad
Concord
4:31.84
2
7
Rigler, Andrew
Liberty
4:33.53
3
6
Bedell, Michael
Campbell
4:35.53
2
7
Gamache, Raymond
Christopher Newp
4:35.79
2
8
Rittenhouse, Abram
Bridgewater (VA)
4:37.71
2
1
Lewin, Donovan
Christopher Newp
4:38.34
1
9
Free, Christopher
Barton
4:42.37
2
8
Barnes, Aaron
Winston-Salem St
4:42.89
3
2
Parry, Evan
Lynchburg
4:43.71
1
10
Turner, Bradley
Christopher Newp
4:45.13
2
3
Kobiela, Chris
Lynchburg
4:52.93
1
4
Ramirez, Carlos
Bridgewater (VA)
4:55.35
1
5
Brown, David
Lynchburg
4:55.83
1
6
Rankin, Kevin
Unattached
4:56.19
1
7
Sugden, Scott
Washington & Lee
4:58.43
1
8
White, Fabian
Winston-Salem St
4:58.80
1
9
Machokoto, Sydney
Methodist
5:04.30
1
10
Averre, Phillip
Barton
5:06.19
1
11
Miller, Mykal
King College
5:17.24
1
12
Westervelt, Patrick
Guilford
5:41.01
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varner, Alex
Unattached
8:37.23
2
2
Rivard, Steve
Winthrop
8:43.94
2
3
Gabler, Lee
Ragged Mountain
8:46.78
2
4
Samuel, DeLohnni
Campbell
8:51.35
2
5
Reaves, Patrick
Bull City Track
8:56.18
2
6
Farnan, Ryan
Radford
8:56.42
2
7
Noe, Jordan
King College
8:57.30
2
8
Sohl, Luke
Bridgewater (VA)
8:58.84
2
9
Smith, Tim
Roanoke
8:58.85
2
10
Parsons, Mike
North Carolina-W
9:07.97
2
11
Carufe, Kyle
Winthrop
9:08.70
2
1
Barnett, Brian
Bridgewater (VA)
9:17.61
1
12
Lavigne, Colin
Campbell
9:18.01
2
2
Zook, Aaron
Christopher Newp
9:18.18
1
3
Dix, Taylor
King College
9:21.13
1
4
Keltner, Sam
Radford
9:22.99
1
5
Barnes, Aaron
Winston-Salem St
9:23.22
1
13
Riemer, John
North Carolina-W
9:26.07
2
6
Harless, Brandon
Concord
9:26.77
1
14
Allen, Christopher
Christopher Newp
9:26.96
2
7
Coe, Ellis
Winthrop
9:27.56
1
8
Grubb, Austin
Roanoke
9:30.57
1
15
Linney, George
Unattached
9:33.41
2
9
Kohlhaas, Patrick
Roanoke
9:34.62
1
10
Snyder, Sterling
Concord
9:36.67
1
11
Jackson, Troy
Bridgewater (VA)
9:38.71
1
12
Ferrell, Daniel
Lynchburg
9:43.00
1
13
Lucento, Nick
Concord
9:46.21
1
14
Dickerson, Baylor
Bridgewater (VA)
9:48.61
1
15
Tumolo, Benjamin
Lynchburg
9:49.79
1
16
Berrington, Colton
Bridgewater (VA)
9:50.08
1
17
Flemings, Tyrone
Barton
10:21.49
1
18
Machokoto, Sydney
Methodist
10:24.86
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frantom, Spencer
King College
15:36.69
1
2
Haje, Naseem
King College
15:44.34
1
3
Darm, Evan
Campbell
15:50.46
1
4
Kurgat, Dickson
King College
15:59.95
1
5
Woll, Clayton
Campbell
16:09.70
1
6
Sherriff, Braxton
Winthrop
16:27.27
1
7
Nisbett, Ted
Winthrop
17:06.83
1
8
Trepanier, Ian
Roanoke
17:25.76
1
9
Ruane, Brian
Roanoke
17:38.58
1
10
McKinney, Wes
Concord
17:51.70
1
11
Wojtysiak, Josh
Roanoke
18:04.77
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
08.16
nwi
1
2
Lindsay, David
North Carolina-W
08.36
nwi
1
3
Olinger, Brett
Radford
08.45
nwi
1
4
Colon, Anthony
North Carolina-W
08.51
nwi
1
5
Bowden, Calvon
Methodist
08.55
nwi
1
6
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
08.59
nwi
1
7
Bankhead, Micheal
Winston-Salem St
08.67
nwi
1
8
McCoy, Cory
Winston-Salem St
08.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
08.19
nwi
3
2
Lindsay, David
North Carolina-W
08.32
nwi
3
3
Olinger, Brett
Radford
08.42
nwi
3
4
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
08.54
nwi
3
5
Colon, Anthony
North Carolina-W
08.55
nwi
2
6
Bankhead, Micheal
Winston-Salem St
08.65
nwi
1
7
McCoy, Cory
Winston-Salem St
08.66
nwi
3
8
Bowden, Calvon
Methodist
08.73
nwi
2
9
Griffin, Travis
North Carolina-W
08.78
nwi
2
10
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
08.79
nwi
2
11
Roethel, Richard
Christopher Newp
08.80
nwi
1
12
Beale, Daryus
Bridgewater (VA)
08.89
nwi
2
13
Curtis, Edward
Roanoke
08.91
nwi
1
14
Martindell, Ben
Bridgewater (VA)
09.07
nwi
2
15
Jackson, Marc
Liberty
09.34
nwi
2
16
Lee, Jermaine
Virginia-Lynchbu
09.42
nwi
2
17
Mwano, Vinny
Lynchburg
09.50
nwi
1
18
D'Auria, Nick
Campbell
09.58
nwi
1
19
Coaker, Terry
Virginia-Lynchbu
09.66
nwi
1
20
Whitworth, Jonathan
Unattached
09.80
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
Courtney
,
Robbins
,
Gill
Liberty
3:24.37
6
2
Benjamin
,
Chebii
,
Graham
,
Wiggan
Winston-Salem St
3:25.78
6
3
Cooper
,
Jones
,
Perez
,
Campbell
Campbell
3:29.64
5
4
Tallman
,
Colliau
,
Grant
,
Keers
Washington & Lee
3:30.37
4
5
Arslain
,
Weigandt
,
Boyd
,
Hope
Liberty
3:32.34
5
6
Joyce
,
Newcomer
,
Mayes
,
Asare
Christopher Newp
3:33.88
4
7
Gaddy
,
Hedrick
,
Teribury
,
Bever
Christopher Newp
3:34.69
3
8
Brooks
,
Zahorodn
,
Vanderha
,
Colon
North Carolina-W
3:34.95
5
9
Chavous
,
Leroux
,
Gibson
,
Donald
Winthrop
3:36.27
6
10
Farrar
,
Cason
,
Chelmins
,
Skinner
Guilford
3:37.17
2
11
Miller
,
Johnson
,
Wisniews
,
Delbridg
Bridgewater (VA)
3:38.05
4
12
Board
,
Linton
,
Bledsoe
,
Cunningh
Roanoke
3:39.50
3
13
Spruel
,
Spears
,
Ellis
,
Smith
Liberty
3:40.27
4
14
Cain
,
Coaker
,
Green
,
Lee
Virginia-Lynchbu
3:45.16
2
15
Bankhead
,
Dupree
,
McCoy
,
Neal
Winston-Salem St
3:45.31
5
16
Lee
,
Wallace
,
Crawford
,
Simpson
Virginia-Lynchbu
3:47.29
1
17
Howard
,
Thomas
,
Smith
,
Gossett
Washington & Lee
3:48.04
2
18
Ramirez
,
Leishman
,
Duncan
,
Crumley
Bridgewater (VA)
3:49.19
1
--
Mwano
,
Hawi
,
Davis
,
Ellison
Lynchburg
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks
,
O'Connor
,
Zahorodn
,
Vanderha
North Carolina-W
7:49.46
1
2
Fitzsimm
,
Holguin
,
Leroux
,
Livingst
Winthrop
8:01.41
1
3
Teribury
,
Huffman
,
Hedrick
,
Allen
Christopher Newp
8:07.25
1
4
Rittenho
,
Miller
,
Wisniews
,
Speray
Bridgewater (VA)
8:15.60
1
5
Repass
,
Rudisill
,
Lynch
,
Nevel
North Carolina-W
8:29.26
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Ryan
Liberty
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
2
Smith, Justin
Radford
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
3
Scouten, David
Liberty
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
4
Van Dunk, Eric
Lynchburg
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
5
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
6
Davis, Ralph
Lynchburg
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
7
Abbott, Tim
Liberty
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
8
Zapf, Hank
Winthrop
14.10m
(46'3)
1
9
Latham, Spencer
Lynchburg
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
10
Combs, Devin
Campbell
13.31m
(43'8)
1
11
Barbour, Kyle
North Carolina-W
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
12
Kirkland, Adonis
Methodist
13.01m
(42'8)
1
13
Uthe, Brian
Radford
12.96m
(42'6)
1
13
Endsley, James
Campbell
12.96m
(42'6)
1
15
Knudson, Garrett
Radford
12.78m
(41'11)
1
16
Crudup, Jordan
Winston-Salem St
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
17
Britton, Mark
Winthrop
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
18
Wade, Jonathon
Christopher Newp
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
19
Bailey, Hunter
Lynchburg
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
20
Thompson, Matt
Winthrop
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
21
Waddy, Leslie
Lynchburg
11.38m
(37'4)
1
22
Yost, Jordan
Washington & Lee
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
23
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
24
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
25
Mangold, William
Washington & Lee
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
26
Stutts, Jonathan
Methodist
9.15m
(30'0)
1
27
Agrippina, Michael
Washington & Lee
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
28
Baker, Mark
King College
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Ryan
Liberty
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
2
Hodge, Curtis
Radford
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
3
DiCiaccio, Thomas
North Carolina-W
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
4
Scouten, David
Liberty
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
5
Davis, Ralph
Lynchburg
16.41m
(53'10)
1
6
Uthe, Brian
Radford
15.93m
(52'3)
1
7
Barbour, Kyle
North Carolina-W
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
8
Zapf, Hank
Winthrop
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
9
Sturgill, Tyler
Radford
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
10
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
11
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
13.54m
(44'5)
1
12
Wade, Jonathon
Christopher Newp
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
13
Kirkland, Adonis
Methodist
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
14
Britton, Mark
Winthrop
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
15
Bowman, Zach
Winthrop
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
16
Van Dunk, Eric
Lynchburg
11.94m
(39'2)
1
17
Bailey, Hunter
Lynchburg
11.33m
(37'2)
1
18
Stutts, Jonathan
Methodist
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
19
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
10.16m
(33'4)
1
20
Agrippina, Michael
Washington & Lee
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
21
LaPradd, Paul
Roanoke
9.83m
(32'3)
1
22
Yost, Jordan
Washington & Lee
9.78m
(32'1)
1
23
Mangold, William
Washington & Lee
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
--
Baker, Mark
King College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roethel, Richard
Christopher Newp
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Young, Dexter
Winthrop
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Lam, Ho Fung
Hong Kong
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Akyen, Paul
George Mason
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Kenealy, Dusty
North Carolina-W
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
8
Wheeler, Kyle
Liberty
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Stuart, Forrest
King College
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
11
Curtis, Edward
Roanoke
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
12
Hamilton, Darrell
Methodist
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
9
Newcomer, Troy
Christopher Newp
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
13
Bradley, Leigh
Bridgewater (VA)
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
14
Allard, Tyler
North Carolina-W
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Corum, Matt
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitworth, Jonathan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Klase, Daniel
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Bryant
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Marlon
Global Trans
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Dennis, Mark
Unattached
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Singleton, Pierson
Methodist
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
4
Vassel, Oronde
Unattached
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Aaron
Liberty
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Foster, Josh
North Carolina-C
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
8
Stuart, Forrest
King College
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Roethel, Richard
Christopher Newp
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Tarell
Liberty
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Wheeler, Kyle
Liberty
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Simpson, Darrius
Virginia-Lynchbu
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Jones, Eric
King College
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Roberts, Braden
Concord
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
17
Donald, Gary
Winthrop
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
18
Schmidt, Eric
Liberty
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
19
Hartmann, Max
North Carolina-C
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
19
Asare, Kwarteng
Christopher Newp
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
21
French, Cameron
Unattached
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
23
williams, justin
Unattached
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
24
Cummings, Eugene
Bridgewater (VA)
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
25
Allard, Tyler
North Carolina-W
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Gibson, Douglas
Winthrop
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
27
Watson, Zavier
Guilford
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
28
Whatley, Aaron Jordan
Methodist
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
29
Yazdanpanah, Korosh
Lynchburg
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
30
Mills, AJ
Lynchburg
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
31
Hamblin, Justin
Lynchburg
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
32
Ford, Hunter
King College
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
33
Wells, Trenton
Guilford
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
34
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Darryl
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Bryant
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reddington, Kevin
Liberty
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Lincoln
Methodist
15.51m
(50'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Chatman, Aerial
North Carolina-W
15.01m
(49'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Bradley, Leigh
Bridgewater (VA)
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Chris
Unattached
14.40m
(47'2.75)
nwi
1
5
French, Cameron
Unattached
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Walton, Cameron
North Carolina-W
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Wheeler, Kyle
Liberty
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Asare, Kwarteng
Christopher Newp
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Foster, Josh
North Carolina-C
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
10
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Miller, Antonio
Radford
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
12
williams, justin
Unattached
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Cummings, Eugene
Bridgewater (VA)
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Walker, Javan
Christopher Newp
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Eric
King College
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Mills, AJ
Lynchburg
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
19
Hamblin, Justin
Lynchburg
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Hartmann, Max
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Bryant
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fridgen, Cody
Liberty
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Sun, Wes
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Dietrick, Patrick
George Mason
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Hollowell, Brad
North Carolina-W
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Drablos, Jon
Liberty
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Lawson, Zachary
George Mason
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Ruble, Macey
North Carolina-C
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Webb, Kevin
North Carolina-W
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
George, Cameron
North Carolina-C
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Ransom, Tyler
North Carolina-C
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
11
Trikakis, Josh
George Mason
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Comeau, Christopher
Christopher Newp
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
13
Curtis, Nathan
Lynchburg
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
13
Thompson, Matt
Liberty
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
15
Jung, Andrew
North Carolina-W
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Brunson, Josiah
Radford
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Hurd, Alexander
Christopher Newp
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Fishman, David
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Fishman, David
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Lucas
Bridgewater (VA)
NH
(--)
1
--
king, mason
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, Eric
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Tyler
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
4,524
1
2
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
4,394
1
3
Hovatter, Phillip
Radford
4,321
1
4
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
4,210
1
5
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
3,960
1
6
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
3,683
1
7
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
3,488
1
8
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
2,737
1
9
Hunt II, Samuel
Unattached
2,683
1
Mens Heptathlon Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadbent, Edward
HPC Elite
5,690
1
2
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
5,384
1
3
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
4,531
1
4
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
4,521
1
5
Allen, Harrison
Liberty
4,464
1
6
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
4,455
1
7
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
4,097
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
2:45.13
1
817
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
2:46.44
1
803
1
Broadbent, Edward
HPC Elite
2:47.61
1
791
2
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
2:50.12
1
764
3
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
2:56.59
1
698
4
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
2:56.73
1
697
5
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
2:56.95
1
694
3
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
3:03.29
1
632
6
Allen, Harrison
Liberty
3:04.91
1
617
7
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
3:06.53
1
602
4
Hovatter, Phillip
Radford
3:09.36
1
575
5
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
3:10.26
1
567
6
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
3:11.69
1
554
7
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
3:19.53
1
486
8
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
3:19.71
1
484
--
Hunt II, Samuel
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
13.06
2
11
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
08.59
2
401
10
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
08.40
1
449
11
Bell, James
Lynchburg
07.86
2
601
10
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
07.75
1
634
9
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
07.64
2
668
8
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
07.59
1
684
9
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
07.58
1
687
8
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
07.55
2
697
7
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
07.53
1
703
7
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
07.51
1
710
6
Allen, Harrison
Liberty
07.50
2
713
5
Hudson, Travis
Radford
07.48
1
719
6
Fifelski, Nick
Liberty
07.46
1
726
5
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
07.45
2
729
4
Hovatter, Phillip
Radford
07.37
2
755
3
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
07.35
1
762
4
Marker, Luke
Unattached
07.28
2
785
2
Hunt II, Samuel
Unattached
07.27
1
789
1
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
07.18
2
819
3
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
07.14
2
833
2
Strang, John
HPC Elite
07.12
1
840
1
Broadbent, Edward
HPC Elite
06.96
2
897
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadbent, Edward
HPC Elite
08.16
3
942
2
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
08.17
3
939
3
Strang, John
HPC Elite
08.51
3
858
1
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
08.98
3
750
2
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
09.05
1
735
3
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
09.06
2
733
4
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
09.09
3
726
4
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
09.09
1
726
5
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
09.17
2
709
6
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
09.18
2
707
7
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
09.20
1
702
5
Hovatter, Phillip
Radford
09.27
2
687
6
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
09.42
1
656
8
Allen, Harrison
Liberty
09.55
1
629
7
Fifelski, Nick
Liberty
10.72
3
413
8
Hunt II, Samuel
Unattached
11.38
3
310
9
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
11.61
2
278
--
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
DNF
2
--
Bell, James
Lynchburg
DNF
2
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
2.06m
(6'9)
1
859
1
Broadbent, Edward
HPC Elite
2.06m
(6'9)
1
859
3
Strang, John
HPC Elite
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
4
Hudson, Travis
Radford
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
5
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
1
Hovatter, Phillip
Radford
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
6
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
2
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
7
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
7
Bell, James
Lynchburg
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
9
Allen, Harrison
Liberty
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
9
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
3
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
4
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
5
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
5
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
5
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
8
Fifelski, Nick
Liberty
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
9
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
10
Hunt II, Samuel
Unattached
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
472
11
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadbent, Edward
HPC Elite
7.29m
(23'11)
1
883
2
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
830
3
Strang, John
HPC Elite
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
776
4
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
697
5
Allen, Harrison
Liberty
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
666
1
Hovatter, Phillip
Radford
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
639
3
Hunt II, Samuel
Unattached
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
626
6
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
624
4
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
7
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
610
5
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
8
Hudson, Travis
Radford
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
9
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
6
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
7
Fifelski, Nick
Liberty
5.59m
(18'4)
1
500
8
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
492
10
Bell, James
Lynchburg
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
461
9
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
5.36m
(17'7)
1
453
10
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
396
11
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
361
--
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Marker, Luke
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
1
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
2
Allen, Harrison
Liberty
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
2
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
4
Broadbent, Edward
HPC Elite
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
3
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
5
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
4
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
4
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
6
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
444
6
Hovatter, Phillip
Radford
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
6
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
7
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
--
Fifelski, Nick
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunt II, Samuel
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Strang, John
HPC Elite
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadbent, Edward
HPC Elite
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
687
1
Fifelski, Nick
Liberty
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
638
2
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
599
2
Marker, Luke
Unattached
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
595
3
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
587
4
Bell, James
Lynchburg
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
569
5
Hudson, Travis
Radford
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
562
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
558
6
McIntire, Tevan
Liberty
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
556
4
Hovatter, Phillip
Radford
11.05m
(36'3)
1
549
7
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
10.85m
(35'7)
1
537
8
Allen, Harrison
Liberty
10.77m
(35'4)
1
532
9
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
499
10
Strang, John
HPC Elite
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
488
5
Hunt II, Samuel
Unattached
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
486
6
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
479
7
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
478
8
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
448
9
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
438
10
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
9.02m
(29'7)
1
427
11
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
394
11
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
350
--
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
ND
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Maleena
North Carolina-W
07.62
nwi
2
2
Chan, Ho Yee
Hong Kong
07.68
nwi
2
3
Chavis, Ashlynn
Methodist
07.70
nwi
2
4
Powell, Ronnie
Virginia-Lynchbu
07.73
nwi
2
5
Flower, Abigail
Liberty
07.76
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Bria
Methodist
07.78
nwi
1
6
Crews, Lakei
Radford
07.78
nwi
2
8
Layne, Meme
Liberty
07.81
nwi
2
9
Pegues, Alyssa
Liberty
07.86
nwi
1
9
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
07.86
nwi
1
11
Blackburn, Hailey
North Carolina-W
07.88
nwi
1
12
Baxter, Maya
North Carolina-W
07.89
nwi
1
13
Lamons, Shanika
Winston-Salem St
07.90
nwi
1
14
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
07.91
nwi
1
15
Jiles, Denesha
Winston-Salem St
08.00
nwi
1
--
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Maleena
North Carolina-W
07.66
nwi
8
2
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
07.74
nwi
8
3
Chavis, Ashlynn
Methodist
07.79
nwi
8
4
Flower, Abigail
Liberty
07.80
nwi
6
5
Layne, Meme
Liberty
07.82
nwi
7
6
Chan, Ho Yee
Hong Kong
07.83
nwi
2
7
Crews, Lakei
Radford
07.84
nwi
6
7
Powell, Ronnie
Virginia-Lynchbu
07.84
nwi
7
9
Blackburn, Hailey
North Carolina-W
07.85
nwi
8
10
Wilson, Bria
Methodist
07.88
nwi
6
10
Baxter, Maya
North Carolina-W
07.88
nwi
7
12
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
07.89
nwi
7
13
Pegues, Alyssa
Liberty
07.90
nwi
8
14
Jiles, Denesha
Winston-Salem St
07.95
nwi
7
14
Lamons, Shanika
Winston-Salem St
07.95
nwi
6
16
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
07.98
nwi
8
17
Christian, Kayla
Radford
08.00
nwi
6
18
Leung, Hau Sze
Hong Kong
08.01
nwi
1
19
Spruel, Sherri
Liberty
08.06
nwi
6
20
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
08.08
nwi
6
21
Dula, Hannah
Winston-Salem St
08.10
nwi
5
22
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
08.11
nwi
5
23
Flomo, Hope
Roanoke
08.12
nwi
5
24
Randall, Khadija
Winston-Salem St
08.13
nwi
7
25
Powell, Erica
Methodist
08.17
nwi
5
26
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
08.20
nwi
5
27
Sharpe, Tara
Winthrop
08.23
nwi
5
28
Washington, Aleshia
Lynchburg
08.24
nwi
5
29
Moore, Naquan
Campbell
08.25
nwi
2
30
Evans, Ebone
Winston-Salem St
08.26
nwi
4
31
Bell, Kristen
Christopher Newp
08.29
nwi
3
32
Fonville, Johnique
North Carolina-W
08.30
nwi
4
33
Council, Christine
North Carolina-W
08.32
nwi
4
34
Kirk, Demi
Concord
08.34
nwi
4
34
Krittrell, Breyuanna
Barton
08.34
nwi
8
36
Smith, Stephanie
Radford
08.38
nwi
4
36
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
08.38
nwi
3
38
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
08.47
nwi
6
39
Pratt, Brittany
Concord
08.49
nwi
4
40
Loper, Sable
Unattached
08.51
nwi
2
41
Monday, Sarah
Barton
08.52
nwi
8
42
Stewart, Stephanie
Barton
08.55
nwi
7
43
Foley, Margo
Lynchburg
08.57
nwi
3
44
Kirk, Donnie
Concord
08.58
nwi
3
45
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
08.62
nwi
3
46
Witt, Sarah
Roanoke
08.71
nwi
3
47
Stier, Natalie
Washington & Lee
08.78
nwi
3
48
Turkiewicz, Anika
Unattached
08.81
nwi
5
49
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
08.84
nwi
3
50
Conley, Megan
Bridgewater (VA)
08.92
nwi
2
51
Cornett, Brittany
Roanoke
08.93
nwi
2
52
Stoker, Kai Lynn
Bridgewater (VA)
09.02
nwi
2
53
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
09.04
nwi
4
54
Gray, Shannon
Lynchburg
09.12
nwi
2
55
Jones, Crystal
Concord
09.15
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Alexis
King College
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamons, Shanika
Winston-Salem St
25.38
nwi
18
2
Flower, Abigail
Liberty
25.82
nwi
16
3
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
26.11
nwi
16
4
Groce, Melissa
Methodist
26.29
nwi
10
5
Charnuski, Olivia
Liberty
26.32
nwi
18
6
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
Winston-Salem St
26.41
nwi
17
7
McAlpine, Aubrie
James Madison
26.45
nwi
17
8
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
26.48
nwi
15
9
Ord, Casey
Concord
26.57
nwi
13
10
Chan, Ho Yee
Hong Kong
26.58
nwi
15
11
Holliday, Katia
Winston-Salem St
26.65
nwi
11
12
Powell, Ronnie
Virginia-Lynchbu
26.75
nwi
12
13
Christian, Kayla
Radford
26.84
nwi
13
14
Wilson, Bria
Methodist
26.86
nwi
14
15
Mitchell, Gabriel
Winston-Salem St
26.91
nwi
17
16
Sims, Melanie
Liberty
26.92
nwi
17
17
Jiles, Denesha
Winston-Salem St
26.96
nwi
18
18
Dula, Hannah
Winston-Salem St
27.07
nwi
14
19
Rodriquez, Marlena
Methodist
27.11
nwi
11
20
Turner, Onna
Winston-Salem St
27.14
nwi
15
21
Washington, Christina
Lynchburg
27.15
nwi
9
22
Krittrell, Breyuanna
Barton
27.21
nwi
18
23
Morris, Brittanie
Methodist
27.37
nwi
10
24
Jackson, Cheria
Christopher Newp
27.40
nwi
8
25
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
27.47
nwi
7
26
Chavis, Ashlynn
Methodist
27.49
nwi
13
27
Rivers, Cynette
Winston-Salem St
27.50
nwi
12
28
Pannell, Courtni
Radford
27.55
nwi
10
29
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
27.57
nwi
3
30
Butler, Emily
Methodist
27.61
nwi
14
31
Robinson, Alexis
King College
27.62
nwi
11
32
Savioli, Meagan
Concord
27.74
nwi
8
33
Minter, Bari
Liberty
27.78
nwi
15
34
Pope, Ashulyon
Methodist
27.84
nwi
7
35
Spruel, Sherri
Liberty
27.86
nwi
16
36
Turner, Inez
Unattached
27.90
nwi
1
37
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
27.97
nwi
6
38
Sharpe, Tara
Winthrop
28.02
nwi
12
39
Council, Christine
North Carolina-W
28.04
nwi
9
40
Mitchell, Ariel
Winston-Salem St
28.06
nwi
9
41
Murphy, Toccata
Unattached
28.10
nwi
12
41
Kirk, Donnie
Concord
28.10
nwi
8
41
Powell, Erica
Methodist
28.10
nwi
9
44
Washington, Aleshia
Lynchburg
28.27
nwi
7
45
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
28.29
nwi
7
46
Woodie, Lauren
Washington & Lee
28.56
nwi
4
47
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
28.59
nwi
5
48
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
28.60
nwi
6
49
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
28.70
nwi
11
50
Stier, Natalie
Washington & Lee
28.77
nwi
5
51
Jones, Jasmine
Methodist
28.89
nwi
6
52
Foley, Margo
Lynchburg
28.98
nwi
6
53
Walker, Melanie
Unattached
29.85
nwi
4
54
Miller, Katie
Lynchburg
29.96
nwi
4
55
Kline, Katie
Lynchburg
30.02
nwi
1
56
Gray, Shannon
Lynchburg
30.03
nwi
4
57
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
30.35
nwi
3
58
Bowling, Dashanna
Virginia-Lynchbu
30.73
nwi
1
59
Turkiewicz, Anika
Unattached
30.77
nwi
3
60
Kazebee, Kris
Unattached
30.98
nwi
2
61
Jones, Crystal
Concord
31.23
nwi
2
62
Stoker, Kai Lynn
Bridgewater (VA)
31.49
nwi
3
63
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
32.59
nwi
5
64
Geddes, Jodie
Guilford
32.94
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
Winston-Salem St
58.73
11
2
Groce, Melissa
Methodist
1:00.10
9
3
Sims, Melanie
Liberty
1:00.36
9
4
Lawson, Ashley
Winston-Salem St
1:00.52
11
5
Wesh, Diane
Radford
1:00.58
9
6
Brewton, Lanneickia
King College
1:00.80
8
7
Baptiste, Kristi
Winston-Salem St
1:00.81
11
8
Hansen, Dira
Christopher Newp
1:00.85
8
9
Bridges, Kiara
Liberty
1:01.49
7
10
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
1:01.59
10
11
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
1:01.69
6
12
Dukaly, Bendu
Virginia-Lynchbu
1:01.87
5
13
Ruth, Ashley
King College
1:01.91
7
14
McMichael, Kylie
Liberty
1:02.01
7
15
Teague, Tiana
Campbell
1:02.22
3
16
Flomo, Hope
Roanoke
1:02.44
6
17
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
1:02.51
9
18
Poore, Gabrielle
James Madison
1:02.53
8
19
Johnson, Jasmyne
Lynchburg
1:02.57
5
20
Watson, Latasha
Winthrop
1:02.81
10
21
Rodriquez, Marlena
Methodist
1:02.90
6
22
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
1:03.21
8
23
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
1:03.23
4
24
Woodie, Lauren
Washington & Lee
1:03.68
4
25
Todt, Callie
King College
1:04.08
6
26
Duvall, Toni
Roanoke
1:04.24
3
27
Westbrook, Atlanta
King College
1:04.39
7
28
Estelus, Tracy
Lynchburg
1:04.53
3
29
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
1:04.70
5
30
Pope, Ashulyon
Methodist
1:05.27
5
31
Kirk, Demi
Concord
1:05.33
4
32
Loper, Sable
Unattached
1:05.51
1
33
Mitchell, Tierra
Virginia-Lynchbu
1:06.12
2
34
Rodriguez, Zorayda
Barton
1:06.65
10
35
Pearsall, Angel
Barton
1:07.37
10
36
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
1:07.73
2
37
roux, maryline
Athena track
1:08.62
4
38
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
1:08.86
3
39
Kline, Katie
Lynchburg
1:09.58
1
40
Turkiewicz, Anika
Unattached
1:11.71
1
--
Mitchell, Gabriel
Winston-Salem St
DQ
11
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curcio, Ellen Ann
North Carolina-W
1:21.23
4
2
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
1:22.09
1
3
Lott, Jaquonna
James Madison
1:22.36
4
4
Crise, Vicki
Winthrop
1:24.24
4
5
Powell, Lydia
Concord
1:24.82
4
6
Bekric, Sena
Campbell
1:26.03
1
7
Keplinger, Morgan
Bridgewater (VA)
1:26.53
2
8
Tedesco, Cori
Radford
1:26.85
2
9
Moore, Arielle
North Carolina-W
1:28.44
3
10
Hickey, Katie
Radford
1:31.35
2
11
Nix, Nakisha
North Carolina-W
1:34.29
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Shalonda
Radford
2:22.65
3
2
Killebrew, Brittney
Winston-Salem St
2:23.48
3
3
Wimbush, Amanda
Liberty
2:24.37
3
1
Devaux, Sarah
Winthrop
2:25.95
2
4
Royal, Alisha
Unattached
2:26.16
3
2
Griffith, Carly
King College
2:27.66
2
5
Robbins, Samantha
Campbell
2:27.68
3
3
Yosef, Betel
Liberty
2:27.88
2
4
Russo, Katie
Liberty
2:27.96
2
5
Jenkins, Shayna
Winthrop
2:28.09
2
6
McClelland, Jessica
Christopher Newp
2:28.28
2
7
Nichols, Lisa
Winthrop
2:29.61
2
6
Alfano, Danielle
King College
2:30.02
3
1
Dougherty, Erin
Unattached
2:30.25
1
2
Turner, Onna
Winston-Salem St
2:30.38
1
7
Barbour, Cimone
Barton
2:30.85
3
8
Zeiler, Kristy
Methodist
2:32.78
2
3
Tice, Naomi
Lynchburg
2:32.92
1
4
Rivers, Cynette
Winston-Salem St
2:39.69
1
5
O'Neil, Jasmine
Guilford
2:40.61
1
6
Cash, Emily
Guilford
2:43.50
1
7
Bolster, Emily
Unattached
2:50.13
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
3:08.89
1
2
Wissler, Maggie
Radford
3:09.40
1
3
Schofield, Jennifer
Winthrop
3:11.29
1
4
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
3:14.85
1
5
Fitzgerald, Whitney
Bridgewater (VA)
3:14.94
1
6
Scheren, Hannah
Radford
3:18.98
1
7
Thomas, Madeline
Radford
3:24.30
1
8
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
3:28.49
1
9
Andreola, Lauren
Barton
3:32.24
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ricksecker, Rebekah
Unattached
5:04.42
3
2
Brennan, Erin
North Carolina-W
5:19.03
3
3
Alfano, Danielle
King College
5:19.77
3
1
Robbins, Samantha
Campbell
5:21.39
2
2
Whitmire, Jessica
Winthrop
5:21.94
2
3
Quinn, Rachel
North Carolina-W
5:24.07
2
4
Skinner, Ericka
Barton
5:24.80
3
4
Ratterree, Caroline
Radford
5:26.94
2
5
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
5:28.25
2
6
Rolaf, Erin
Christopher Newp
5:28.75
2
5
Zeiler, Kristy
Methodist
5:29.31
3
1
Dougherty, Erin
Unattached
5:30.94
1
2
Rich, Holly
Unattached
5:32.26
1
7
Savarese, Michelle
James Madison
5:32.47
2
3
Winfrey, Tyrah
Winston-Salem St
5:33.95
1
4
Rigaud, Manuela
Winston-Salem St
5:35.66
1
8
Ferrance, Jacki
James Madison
5:37.91
2
5
Kelly, Juashainna
Unattached
5:38.46
1
9
Kauffman, Michelle
Campbell
5:39.69
2
6
Williamson, Teresa
Radford
5:41.35
3
10
Zaharoff, Jade
Christopher Newp
5:41.69
2
11
Schimmoeller, Leigha
Roanoke
5:42.84
2
6
Bumiller, Karen
Christopher Newp
5:44.10
1
7
Cuomo, Juli
Unattached
5:51.27
1
8
Schultz, Courtney
Campbell
6:00.21
1
9
Bolster, Emily
Unattached
6:11.16
1
10
Graham, Jacqueline
Lynchburg
6:15.34
1
11
Pleines, Carly
Lynchburg
6:18.60
1
12
Rumrill, Diane
Concord
6:50.30
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deline, Rachel
Campbell
10:18.57
2
2
Gorman, Katie
James Madison
10:27.58
2
3
Strange, Julie
James Madison
10:34.11
2
4
Matthews, Ashley
Campbell
10:37.98
2
5
Hagen, Rachel
James Madison
10:46.95
2
6
Price, Morgan
James Madison
10:52.19
2
7
Beauvais, Danielle
King College
10:53.10
2
8
Mistretta, Meredith
Liberty
10:54.28
2
9
Jackson, Terra
North Carolina-W
10:57.98
2
10
Parris, Caroline
Liberty
11:02.44
2
11
Langley, Tristan
Winthrop
11:18.98
2
1
Hagl, Sierra
Campbell
11:26.60
1
2
Kelly, Juashainna
Unattached
11:28.71
1
3
Rigaud, Manuela
Winston-Salem St
11:35.99
1
12
Killebrew, Brittney
Winston-Salem St
11:44.77
2
4
Winfrey, Tyrah
Winston-Salem St
11:46.17
1
5
Koterba, Tori
Winthrop
11:48.56
1
6
Ludtke, Zany
Bridgewater (VA)
11:50.29
1
7
Russell, Sarah
Christopher Newp
11:50.91
1
8
Breen, Stephanie
Bridgewater (VA)
11:51.53
1
9
Denton, Marisa
Barton
12:00.38
1
13
Marshall, Emily
Radford
12:02.58
2
10
Hancock, Samantha
Bridgewater (VA)
12:13.62
1
14
Arnold, Mariah
King College
12:18.19
2
11
Roca, Andrea
Barton
12:23.40
1
12
Lounsbury, Ashley
Radford
12:27.71
1
13
Hoffman, Suki
Lynchburg
12:41.76
1
14
Oweis, Miriam
Lynchburg
12:51.97
1
15
Ballard, Catherine
Methodist
12:52.61
1
16
Whitby, Emily
Christopher Newp
13:00.66
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Cynthia
Campbell
18:22.76
1
2
Sokol, Kendra
King College
18:43.93
1
3
Schultz, Lauren
Washington & Lee
18:48.37
1
4
Mundy, Claudia
Campbell
18:50.49
1
5
Witt, Hannah
King College
18:52.77
1
6
England, Grace
Roanoke
19:01.37
1
7
Bush, Chelsey
Campbell
19:38.04
1
8
Ferrell, Evan
King College
19:39.18
1
9
Fielitz, Lyndi
Liberty
19:49.93
1
10
Cooper, Mary Cate
Liberty
20:12.94
1
11
Vannatter, Cortney
Concord
21:07.13
1
12
Morris, Hillary
Liberty
21:54.65
1
13
Nicely, Cheyenne
Concord
22:35.99
1
--
Allen, Alyssa
Liberty
DQ
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Courtni
Radford
08.76
nwi
1
2
Honor, Sharrone
Winthrop
08.78
nwi
1
3
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
08.84
nwi
1
4
Morris, Brittanie
Methodist
08.87
nwi
1
5
Charnuski, Olivia
Liberty
08.88
nwi
1
6
Houseknecht, Rachel
Liberty
08.93
nwi
1
7
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
09.09
nwi
1
8
Brown, Stephanie
Winston-Salem St
09.14
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Honor, Sharrone
Winthrop
08.82
nwi
6
2
Pannell, Courtni
Radford
08.91
nwi
5
3
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
08.95
nwi
5
4
Morris, Brittanie
Methodist
08.96
nwi
5
5
Charnuski, Olivia
Liberty
08.98
nwi
6
6
Houseknecht, Rachel
Liberty
09.00
nwi
5
7
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
09.04
nwi
4
7
Brown, Stephanie
Winston-Salem St
09.04
nwi
5
9
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
09.16
nwi
5
10
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
09.29
nwi
4
11
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
09.42
nwi
4
12
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
09.43
nwi
4
13
Dukaly, Bendu
Virginia-Lynchbu
09.45
nwi
4
14
Savioli, Meagan
Concord
09.46
nwi
4
14
Brewton, Tatyana
North Carolina-W
09.46
nwi
3
16
Mitchell, Christina
Unattached
09.51
nwi
5
17
Crise, Vicki
Winthrop
09.53
nwi
4
18
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
09.67
nwi
3
19
Moore, Naquan
Campbell
09.70
nwi
2
19
Jackson, Cheria
Christopher Newp
09.70
nwi
3
21
Evans, Ebone
Winston-Salem St
09.76
nwi
6
22
Witt, Sarah
Roanoke
09.90
nwi
3
23
Pratt, Brittany
Concord
10.04
nwi
2
23
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
10.04
nwi
2
25
Thomas, Sierra
Virginia-Lynchbu
10.06
nwi
1
26
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
10.18
nwi
2
27
Cornett, Brittany
Roanoke
10.26
nwi
2
28
Jones, Jasmine
Methodist
10.29
nwi
2
29
Reap, Amanda
Christopher Newp
10.35
nwi
1
29
Grier, Latorria
Bethune-Cookman
10.35
nwi
3
31
Miller, Katie
Lynchburg
10.37
nwi
2
32
Carney, Erin
Liberty
10.38
nwi
3
33
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
10.40
nwi
3
34
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
10.45
nwi
3
35
Simmons, Brittney
North Carolina-C
10.50
nwi
4
36
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
10.52
nwi
1
37
Earl, Ines
Winston-Salem St
10.81
nwi
1
38
Rittenhouse, Heather
Bridgewater (VA)
11.31
nwi
2
39
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
11.44
nwi
1
--
Webley, Crystal
Winston-Salem St
DNF
nwi
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bridges
,
Sims
,
McMichae
,
Burggraf
Liberty
4:00.66
5
2
Boulay
,
Curcio
,
Mauro
,
Reid
North Carolina-W
4:03.93
4
3
Honor
,
Rose
,
Squires
,
Watson
Winthrop
4:04.50
5
4
Lamons
,
Baptiste
,
Lawson
,
Vargas-S
Winston-Salem St
4:05.38
5
5
Walker
,
Bell
,
Pabst
,
Hansen
Christopher Newp
4:08.00
4
6
Pegues
,
Wimbush
,
Flower
,
Charnusk
Liberty
4:08.04
4
7
Savioli
,
Powell
,
Kirk
,
Ord
Concord
4:11.00
3
8
Wallace
,
Johnson
,
Estelus
,
Washingt
Lynchburg
4:11.09
3
9
Collins
,
Akai
,
Kincade
,
Teague
Campbell
4:12.59
2
10
Spruel
,
Layne
,
Housekne
,
Carney
Liberty
4:15.29
3
11
Cox
,
Jones
,
Stovall
,
Wilson
Methodist
4:18.52
2
12
Woodie
,
Madison
,
Driest
,
Gance
Washington & Lee
4:19.77
1
13
Baxter
,
Blackbur
,
Moore
,
Herring
North Carolina-W
4:24.57
2
14
Dukaly
,
Edwards
,
Mitchell
,
Moore
Virginia-Lynchbu
4:31.00
1
15
Parker
,
Pitchfor
,
Fitzgera
,
Keplinge
Bridgewater (VA)
4:34.77
2
16
Relay Team
Unattached
4:40.96
1
17
Turner
,
Mitchell
,
Dula
,
Killebre
Winston-Salem St
4:41.15
5
18
Cash
,
O'Neil
,
Geddes
,
Harper
Guilford
5:11.67
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ben-Jose
,
Bowen
,
Boulay
,
Mauro
North Carolina-W
9:31.45
1
2
Devaux
,
Jenkins
,
Schofiel
,
Whitmire
Winthrop
9:47.73
1
3
Rolaf
,
McClella
,
Zaharoff
,
Hansen
Christopher Newp
9:53.12
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumings, Mychelle
Liberty
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
2
Woods, Emily
Liberty
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
3
Isham, Alyssa
Radford
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
4
Barnes, Rachel
Liberty
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
5
McCarroll, Stephanye
Winthrop
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
6
Bransky, Elizabeth
Roanoke
11.84m
(38'10)
1
7
Perkins, Clarissa
North Carolina-W
11.84m
(38'10)
1
8
Williams, Jocelyn
Liberty
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
9
Fitzgerald, Sharee
Radford
11.66m
(38'3)
1
10
Goodwin, Yvonne
Methodist
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
11
Nicholson, Jennifer
Liberty
11.51m
(37'9)
1
12
Sidewick, Olivia
Winston-Salem St
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
13
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
14
Simmons, Desiree
Radford
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
15
Henry, Maegan
King College
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
16
Cummings, Katie
Bridgewater (VA)
11.05m
(36'3)
1
17
Dula, DaVona
Campbell
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
18
Peay, Kayla
North Carolina-W
10.80m
(35'5)
1
19
Davis, Tierra
North Carolina-W
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
20
Owens, Sherri
Methodist
10.39m
(34'1)
1
21
Maxey, Taylor
Washington & Lee
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
22
Webley, Crystal
Winston-Salem St
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
23
Watson, Leanne
Concord
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
24
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
25
Earl, Ines
Winston-Salem St
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
26
Davis, Emily
Lynchburg
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
27
Thomas, Ashley
Lynchburg
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
28
Hughes, Kelsey
Lynchburg
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
29
Clowser, Samantha
Roanoke
9.50m
(31'2)
1
30
Broesche, Miranda
King College
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
31
Unruh, Rebecca
Bridgewater (VA)
9.15m
(30'0)
1
32
Thornsberry, Cheyenne
King College
8.84m
(29'0)
1
33
Weiler, Ashley
Washington & Lee
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
34
Bothof, Sarah
Bridgewater (VA)
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
35
Kinkead, Meghan
Concord
7.80m
(25'7)
1
36
Mitchell, Ariel
Winston-Salem St
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
37
Omotosho, Rashidat
Christopher Newp
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
38
Raines, Jill
Christopher Newp
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
--
Washington, Valerie
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Christina
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veatch, Aimee
Radford
18.17m
(59'7.25)
1
2
Bendik, Melinda
Liberty
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
3
Williams, Jocelyn
Liberty
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
4
Woods, Emily
Liberty
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
5
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
6
Fitzgerald, Sharee
Radford
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
7
Perkins, Clarissa
North Carolina-W
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
8
Davis, Tierra
North Carolina-W
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
9
Moss, Christianna
James Madison
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
10
Cumings, Mychelle
Liberty
14.33m
(47'0)
1
11
Dula, DaVona
Campbell
13.87m
(45'6)
1
12
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
13.82m
(45'4)
1
13
May, Adrena
James Madison
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
14
Barnes, Rachel
Liberty
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
15
Cherry, DN
North Carolina-W
12.98m
(42'7)
1
16
Veatch, Ashlen
Unattached
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
17
Nicholson, Jennifer
Liberty
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
18
Hale, Emmalane
Radford
12.27m
(40'3)
1
19
Henry, Maegan
King College
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
20
McCarroll, Stephanye
Winthrop
11.89m
(39'0)
1
21
Davis, Emily
Lynchburg
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
22
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
11.71m
(38'5)
1
23
Maxey, Taylor
Washington & Lee
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
24
Raines, Jill
Christopher Newp
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
25
Cummings, Katie
Bridgewater (VA)
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
26
Clowser, Samantha
Roanoke
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
27
Peay, Kayla
North Carolina-W
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
28
Washington, Valerie
Christopher Newp
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
29
Broesche, Miranda
King College
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
30
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
31
Hughes, Kelsey
Lynchburg
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
32
Bothof, Sarah
Bridgewater (VA)
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
33
Omotosho, Rashidat
Christopher Newp
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
34
Kinkead, Meghan
Concord
7.19m
(23'7)
1
--
Watson, Leanne
Concord
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aghaji, Mia
Liberty
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Graham, Dominique
George Mason
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Roseberry, Nikki
Radford
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Baker, Jamiecka
Radford
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Wheeler, Marianne
Liberty
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Burchfield, Shelbie
King College
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Taylor, Jonell
North Carolina-W
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Willeford, Kristen
Liberty
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
McNeil, Tagenel
Winston-Salem St
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Watts, Sarah
North Carolina-W
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Giersch, Gabrielle
Roanoke
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Thomas, Sierra
Virginia-Lynchbu
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Pitchford, Jordan
Bridgewater (VA)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
18
Hansen, Dira
Christopher Newp
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
18
Edwards, Denesha
Virginia-Lynchbu
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
18
Lockard, Nicole
Campbell
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Ariel
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
--
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Louder, Alexis
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Rittenhouse, Heather
Bridgewater (VA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Brittney
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Barron, Jessica
Radford
NH
(--)
1
--
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Merloni, Taylor
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
4
Chieves, Arlescia
Winthrop
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Christian, Kayla
Radford
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Rohwer, Melissa
Liberty
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Afam, Valerie
North Carolina-W
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Ord, Casey
Concord
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Hubbard, LaCear
Unattached
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Raven
Bethune-Cookman
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Cheria
Christopher Newp
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
12
Webley, Crystal
Winston-Salem St
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Crews, Lakei
Radford
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Mitchell, Christina
Unattached
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
15
Stovall, Naria
Methodist
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Gilliam, Alexis
Winthrop
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
18
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Holliday, Katia
Winston-Salem St
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
20
McNeil, Tagenel
Winston-Salem St
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Settles, Sylvia
Winston-Salem St
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
22
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Barnett, Mercedes
North Carolina-C
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
24
Miller, Caitlin
Christopher Newp
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
25
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
26
Stoker, Kai Lynn
Bridgewater (VA)
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
26
Edwards, Denesha
Virginia-Lynchbu
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
26
Butler, Emily
Methodist
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
29
Moore, Naquan
Campbell
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
29
Turner, Onna
Winston-Salem St
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
31
Cox, Charisa
Methodist
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
32
Conley, Megan
Bridgewater (VA)
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
33
Mitchell, Ariel
Winston-Salem St
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
--
Burchfield, Shelbie
King College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cornett, Brittany
Roanoke
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loper, Sable
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sims, Melanie
Liberty
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aghaji, Mia
Liberty
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Rohwer, Melissa
Liberty
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Baker, Jamiecka
Radford
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Fonville, Johnique
North Carolina-W
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Hansen, Dira
Christopher Newp
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
9
Barnett, Mercedes
North Carolina-C
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
10
Minter, Bari
Liberty
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Ord, Casey
Concord
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
12
Stovall, Naria
Methodist
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Afam, Valerie
North Carolina-W
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Miller, Caitlin
Christopher Newp
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
14
Rodriguez, Zorayda
Barton
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
16
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Pitchford, Jordan
Bridgewater (VA)
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Gilliam, Alexis
Winthrop
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
19
Settles, Sylvia
Winston-Salem St
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
20
Brewton, Tatyana
North Carolina-W
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Cornett, Brittany
Roanoke
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
22
McNeil, Tagenel
Winston-Salem St
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
23
Taylor, Jonell
North Carolina-W
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
24
Stoker, Kai Lynn
Bridgewater (VA)
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Cox, Charisa
Methodist
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
26
Conley, Megan
Bridgewater (VA)
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
27
Bowling, Dashanna
Virginia-Lynchbu
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
28
Hammerton, Kalee
Christopher Newp
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Reynolds, Emily
King College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Mandissa
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Parker, Shelley
Liberty
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Houseknecht, Rachel
Liberty
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Daywalt, Jordan
North Carolina-W
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Bowman, Tara
Winthrop
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Eatman, Jana
North Carolina-C
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Shepherd, Summer
George Mason
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Tolsma, Tami
Liberty
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Lament, Tiffany
Winthrop
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Eberly, Caitlin
George Mason
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Dalheimer, Kelly
North Carolina-W
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Cadwell, Marlee
North Carolina-W
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Patterson, Jasmine
North Carolina-C
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Hagan, Alexandra
Washington & Lee
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
15
Cleary, Samantha
North Carolina-W
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
15
McLean, Colleen
North Carolina-W
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
15
Sherlock, Allyson
North Carolina-C
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
15
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
15
Hammerton, Kalee
Christopher Newp
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
15
Whiting, Savana
North Carolina-C
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
15
Burd, Kayla
Radford
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
15
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
24
Stacy, Jenna
Bridgewater (VA)
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
24
Kline, Katie
Lynchburg
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
--
Chiovari, Kristen
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
3,371
1
2
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
3,321
1
3
Hall, Shelby
North Carolina-W
3,128
1
4
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
3,035
1
5
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
3,012
1
6
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
2,831
1
7
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
2,768
1
8
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
2,677
1
9
Thomas, Raven
Bethune-Cookman
2,592
1
10
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
2,573
1
11
Dickey, Marisa
North Carolina-C
2,562
1
12
Pratt, Brittany
Concord
2,404
1
13
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
2,387
1
14
Grier, Latorria
Bethune-Cookman
2,365
1
15
Wallace, Catherine
Lynchburg
2,328
1
16
Green, Kaleice
Radford
2,210
1
17
Allen, Morgan
North Carolina-C
2,159
1
18
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
1,910
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
09.08
3
893
2
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
09.14
5
881
3
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
09.30
5
848
4
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
09.41
2
826
5
Hall, Shelby
North Carolina-W
09.44
1
820
6
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
09.55
2
798
7
Dickey, Marisa
North Carolina-C
09.56
3
796
8
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
09.74
1
761
9
Grier, Latorria
Bethune-Cookman
09.88
4
735
10
Thomas, Raven
Bethune-Cookman
09.95
3
721
11
Pratt, Brittany
Concord
10.10
1
693
12
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
10.20
1
675
13
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
10.34
2
650
14
Wallace, Catherine
Lynchburg
10.97
4
541
15
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
11.07
5
525
16
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
11.09
4
522
17
Green, Kaleice
Radford
11.21
4
503
18
Allen, Morgan
North Carolina-C
11.90
2
398
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
2:26.48
2
738
2
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
2:29.37
2
701
3
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
2:33.40
1
651
4
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
2:36.25
2
617
5
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
2:37.80
2
598
6
Allen, Morgan
North Carolina-C
2:38.25
1
593
7
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
2:38.92
1
585
8
Hall, Shelby
North Carolina-W
2:39.29
2
581
9
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
2:39.68
2
577
10
Grier, Latorria
Bethune-Cookman
2:43.72
1
531
11
Thomas, Raven
Bethune-Cookman
2:50.11
1
462
12
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
2:51.67
2
446
13
Wallace, Catherine
Lynchburg
2:55.31
1
410
14
Pratt, Brittany
Concord
3:00.82
1
358
15
Dickey, Marisa
North Carolina-C
3:00.97
1
356
16
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
3:04.22
2
327
17
Green, Kaleice
Radford
3:06.02
1
311
18
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
3:06.07
1
311
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
2
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
3
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
3
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
3
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
3
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
7
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
8
Hall, Shelby
North Carolina-W
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
9
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
9
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
11
Wallace, Catherine
Lynchburg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
11
Pratt, Brittany
Concord
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
11
Allen, Morgan
North Carolina-C
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
11
Dickey, Marisa
North Carolina-C
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
11
Thomas, Raven
Bethune-Cookman
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
11
Grier, Latorria
Bethune-Cookman
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
17
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
18
Green, Kaleice
Radford
1.22m
(4'0)
1
331
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
2
Thomas, Raven
Bethune-Cookman
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
612
3
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
3
Hall, Shelby
North Carolina-W
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
5
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
592
6
Pratt, Brittany
Concord
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
511
6
Green, Kaleice
Radford
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
511
8
Dickey, Marisa
North Carolina-C
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
498
9
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
10
Wallace, Catherine
Lynchburg
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
451
10
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
451
12
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
4.50m
(14'9)
1
428
13
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
393
14
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
388
15
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
386
16
Grier, Latorria
Bethune-Cookman
4.07m
(13'4)
1
324
17
Allen, Morgan
North Carolina-C
3.94m
(12'11)
1
294
--
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Kaleice
Radford
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
554
2
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
9.91m
(32'6)
1
524
3
Hall, Shelby
North Carolina-W
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
516
4
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
471
5
Bamford, Audrey
Liberty
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
470
6
Brandon, Riley
Liberty
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
468
7
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
460
8
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
448
9
Wallace, Catherine
Lynchburg
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
445
10
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
11
Dickey, Marisa
North Carolina-C
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
431
12
Allen, Morgan
North Carolina-C
7.90m
(25'11)
1
393
13
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
7.52m
(24'8)
1
368
14
Pratt, Brittany
Concord
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
361
15
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
349
16
Thomas, Raven
Bethune-Cookman
6.71m
(22'0)
1
316
17
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
6.43m
(21'1)
1
299
18
Grier, Latorria
Bethune-Cookman
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
294
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#liberty-open
#cnu-captains
#christopher-newport
#cnu-tf
#d3-tf
#track-field
#division-iii
More news
2012 Entries - Colonial Relays
817 shares:
Liberty Indoor Open
,
Athena track
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
,
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for James Madison University Track and Field and Cross Country - Harrisonburg, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
24
26
2014
23
62
2013
15
106
2012
21
59
2011
1
6
2010
3
2009
2
1
2006
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#liberty-open
#cnu-captains
#christopher-newport
#cnu-tf
#d3-tf
#track-field
#division-iii
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!